Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Connected Fibers


Save on Connected Fibers products at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 4dB Singlemode
SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 4dB Singlemode
In Stock
$11.75

mpn: ATP-SCA-04-SM,

The Connected Fibers premium fixed attenuators are manufactured with zirconia ferrules and have highly accurate attenuation using doped fiber. These high quality attenuators can be utilized for many applications ranging from telecom, CATV, datacom, m...


LC/PC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 5dB Singlemode
LC/PC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 5dB Singlemode
In Stock
$12.85

mpn: ATP-LCU-05-SM,

The Connected Fibers premium fixed attenuators are manufactured with zirconia ferrules and have highly accurate attenuation using doped fiber. These high quality attenuators can be utilized for many applications ranging from telecom, CATV, datacom, m...


SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 10dB Singlemode
SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 10dB Singlemode
In Stock
$11.75

mpn: ATP-SCA-10-SM,

The Connected Fibers premium fixed attenuators are manufactured with zirconia ferrules and have highly accurate attenuation using doped fiber. These high quality attenuators can be utilized for many applications ranging from telecom, CATV, datacom, m...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.