Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Jeirdus - Extreame Savings! Save up to 41%


Extreame Savings! Up to 41% off on Jeirdus products at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Jeirdus 5pcs/lot 5dB LC/UPC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator
Jeirdus 5pcs/lot 5dB LC/UPC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator
In Stock
$169.99
$99.99
You Save: 41%

mpn: FBM-FMLC5DB-5, ean: 0669591923213,

Fiber Optical attenuator is a device for attenuating the optical power, which is mainly used to measure the index of fiber optic systems, short-range communication signal attenuation system and system tests and other occasions.5pcs/lot 5dB LC/UPC Sin...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.