Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

KELUSHI - Super Savings! Save up to 38%


Super Savings! Up to 38% off on KELUSHI products at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



10pcs Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector Adapter for FTTH Fiber Connection
10pcs Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector Adapter for FTTH Fiber Connection
In Stock
$10.38

mpn: 43188-293761,

Use and characteristics: The optical fiber cold sub uses two pigtail when docking, its main parts inside is a precision V groove butt joint, use cold son to achieve two pigtail pigtail fiber aftertwo dial. He operate more simple and rapid than weldi...


10pcs Ftth Embedded Tele Grade Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC covered wire fiber optic connector,APC
10pcs Ftth Embedded Tele Grade Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC covered wire fiber optic connector,APC
In Stock
$11.98
$10.98
You Save: 8%

mpn: 43188-245720,

The fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and...


20mW 20KM Aluminium Visual Fault Locator Fiber Tester Detector Meter with 2.5mm Universal Connector FC Male to LC Female Adapter for CATV Telecommunications
20mW 20KM Aluminium Visual Fault Locator Fiber Tester Detector Meter with 2.5mm Universal Connector FC Male to LC Female Adapter for CATV Telecommunications
In Stock
$24.59

mpn: KHGBZJT-20, ean: 0792551288111,

Function: - Locate the fiber failure, such as fracture and bend - Failure inspection in OTDR blind zone - Fiber recognition from head face to end face - Mechanical transition point optimization Application: - Telecom, CATV project - PDS constr...


100 pcs SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector UPC Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Cold Connection Telecom Level Fast Connector
100 pcs SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector UPC Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Cold Connection Telecom Level Fast Connector
In Stock
$69.99
$61.09
You Save: 13%

mpn: KLS792551232268,

Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossEasily installed. Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It a...


One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
In Stock
$74.09
$45.99
You Save: 38%

mpn: KLS792551079146, ean: 0792551079146,

The Fiber End-Face Cleaning Penor 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule of LC/MU connectors.It has many distinct special features than other normal fiber optic cleaning products.#1.Easy pushing motion ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.