Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

NETCNA - Huge Savings! Save up to 20%


Huge Savings! Up to 20% off on NETCNA products at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



69Y4702 IBM Intel Xeon E5645 2.40GHz Compatible Product by NETCNA
69Y4702 IBM Intel Xeon E5645 2.40GHz Compatible Product by NETCNA
In Stock
$1,130.93
$904.88
You Save: 20%

mpn: NC_463992_SRV, ean: 7434702198162,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
DESIGNED FOR: IBM Intel Xeon E5645(2.40GHz/6-core/12MB/80W)Full Processor Option Kit w/VRM and HeatsinkPart Number(s)IBM Part# 69Y4702HP Processor Kits:Manufacturer Part# 69Y4702This is the full processor option kit. It includes theProcessor(s), Heat...


Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
In Stock
$971.93
$777.66
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_DWDM-XFP10G-40_7208, ean: 7434723685689,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM TransceiverCisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-33.47 Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1533.47nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cab...


Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
In Stock
$926.14
$741.02
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_QSFP-LR4-40G_5754, ean: 7434723171144,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM TransceiverCisco Genuine QSFP-40GE-LR4 Form Type QSFP+ Max Data Rate 41.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM Cable Typ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.