Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products   Fiber Optic Transmitters

3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure Transmitter


3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure Transmitter by Rosemount at In The National Interest. MPN: 51CD1A02A1AS5M5 0305RC32B11B4. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure


Product Description

3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure Transmitter

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ROSEMOUNT
Brand:Rosemount
Part Number:51CD1A02A1AS5M5 0305RC32B11B4
Publisher:ROSEMOUNT
Studio:ROSEMOUNT
MPN:51CD1A02A1AS5M5 0305RC32B11B4
Item Weight:18 pounds

3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure Transmitter by Rosemount

Buy Now:
3051Cd1A02A1As5M5 0305Rc32B11B4 Pressure Transmitter

Brand: Rosemount
4.0 out of 5 stars with 207 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$1,825.00


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Rosemount, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Sealant Equipment & Engineering 004702-000002 Pressure Transmitter (Q1-3)
By Sealant Equipment and Engineering
mpn: 004702-000002,
Sealant Equipment & Engineering 004702-000002 Pressure Transmitter (Q1-3)...

1 New Telmar 577000 Temperature Transmitter 0-100 Degrees Celsius (Rr8-1)
By Telmar
mpn: 577000,
1 New Telmar 577000 Temperature Transmitter 0-100 Degrees Celsius (Rr8-1)...

16112 High Power Transmitter
By Tri-Tronics
mpn: 16112,
16112 High Power Transmitter...

3 New Xtr105Ua 4-20Ma Current Transmitter (Rr21-1)
By Unknown
mpn: XTR105UA,
3 New Xtr105Ua 4-20Ma Current Transmitter (Rr21-1)...

1 New Wilkerson Instrument Tw8201 Transmitter (X8-20)
By Wilkerson
mpn: TW8201,
1 New Wilkerson Instrument Tw8201 Transmitter (X8-20)...

Mm6010 Transmitter
By Wilkerson
mpn: MM6010,
Mm6010 Transmitter...

Ejx430A-Eas4G-912Eb/Ff1/D1/T01/N4 Pressure Transmitter
By Yokogawa
mpn: EJX430A-EAS4G-912EB/FF1/D1/T01/N4,
Ejx430A-Eas4G-912Eb/Ff1/D1/T01/N4 Pressure Transmitter...

Ejx430A-Ehs4G-912Nb/Ff1/D1/T11/N4 Pressure Transmitter
By Yokogawa
mpn: EJX430A-EHS4G-912NB/FF1/D1/T11/N4,
Ejx430A-Ehs4G-912Nb/Ff1/D1/T11/N4 Pressure Transmitter...

Johnson Controls DPT2301-050D-V (Product Number)
By Johnson Controls
mpn: DPT2301-050D-V,
Dp trans wet 0 to 50 psid; 4-2 0Brand: Johnson Controls. Product Number: DPT2301-050D-V. DP TRANS WET O 0 TO 50PSID, 4-20MA. Category: HVAC. Free Shipping on this item!. ...

JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A
By JDSU
mpn: PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A,
JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5AJDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A. JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m. JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A. ...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.