Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

Belden I100455 450FT Fiber - TrayOptic


Belden I100455 450FT Fiber - TrayOptic by Belden at In The National Interest. MPN: I100455. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Fiber - TrayOptic® - FiberExpress Tray Optic Cable, 2-Fiber, OM1 OFNR, Loose Tube, Indoor & Outdoor Rated with UV Resistant Orange PVC Jacket,


Product Description

Fiber - TrayOptic® - FiberExpress Tray Optic Cable, 2-Fiber, OM1 OFNR, Loose Tube, Indoor & Outdoor Rated with UV Resistant Orange PVC Jacket, Industrial Grade, Water-blocked with Gigabit Ethernet Grade fiber.Cut Length: 450FT (When ordering a qty of 1 you will receive one roll of cable cut to 450FT.)Color:OrangeType:OM1 OFNRProduct Family:Fiber Optic CableProduct Type:Fiber Optic Tray CableApplication:FiberExpress Tray OpticTrade Name:TrayOpticJacket:PVCShielding:Non-ShieldedMFG:BeldenPlenum:NShielded:NNo. of Fibers:4Fibers Per Tube:4Fiber Type:62.5/125uReturn Policy: Please order carefully. We cannot accept returns on this cable.

Features & Highlights

  • Cable Cut Length: 450FT
  • Mfg by Belden
  • Belden Fiber Optic
  • Free Shipping (US 48 Only)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Belden
Brand:Belden
Part Number:I100455
Publisher:Belden
Studio:Belden
MPN:I100455
UPC:638029260350
EAN:0638029260350

Belden I100455 450FT Fiber - TrayOptic by Belden

Buy Now:
Belden I100455 450FT Fiber - TrayOptic

Brand: Belden
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$800.21


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Belden, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 15216-ATT-LC-2=, ean: 0746320925257,
Connector Details: LC Male Network...

mpn: JW089A, ean: 0190017019895,
1000BT RJ45 CONNECTOR SFP XCVR...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.