Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products   Fiber Optic Transceivers

Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA


Huge Savings Item! Save 20% on the Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA by NETCNA at In The National Interest. MPN: FS_DWDM-XFP10G-40_7208. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM TransceiverCisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-33.47 Form Type XFP Max Data Rate


Product Description

Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver

  • Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-33.47
  • Form Type XFP
  • Max Data Rate 10Gbps
  • Wavelength 1533.47nm
  • Max Cable Distance 40km
  • Interface LC duplex
  • Optical Components EML DWDM
  • Cable Type SMF
  • DOM Support Yes
  • TX Power -1~4dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity
  • Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

Features & Highlights

  • Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-33.47 - Form Type XFP - Max Data Rate 10Gbps
  • Wavelength 1533.47nm - Max Cable Distance 40km - Interface LC duplex
  • Optical Components EML DWDM - Cable Type SMF - DOM Support Yes
  • TX Power -1~4dBm - Receiver Sensitivity - Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 - Free fast shipping and Lifetime warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:NETCNA
Brand:NETCNA
Part Number:FS_DWDM-XFP10G-40_7208
Publisher:NETCNA
Studio:NETCNA
MPN:FS_DWDM-XFP10G-40_7208
EAN:7434723685689
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches

Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA by NETCNA

Buy Now:
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Brand: NETCNA
4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$971.93
$777.66
You Save: 20%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by NETCNA, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FS_QSFP-LR4-40G_5754, ean: 7434723171144,
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM TransceiverCisco Genuine QSFP-40GE-LR4 Form Type QSFP+ Max Data Rate 41.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM Cable Typ...

mpn: FO-065-1176BLFS, ean: 0720260899359,
Signamax 065-1176BLFS 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span. The Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplex...

mpn: FO-065-1176BLFSMM, ean: 0720260899397,
Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplexing ...

mpn: FO-065-1176ALFS, ean: 0720260899342,
Signamax 065-1176ALFS 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span. Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplexing ...

mpn: FO-065-1132ED, ean: 0720260899335,
Signamax 065-1132ED 100FX Singlemode To Multimode Media Converter 100BaseFX SC/SM, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX SC/MM, 2 km Span...

mpn: FO-065-1132, ean: 0720260899328,
Signamax 065-1132 100FX Singlemode To Multimode Media Converter 100BaseFX SC/SM, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX SC/MM, 2 km Span Flexibility extends transmission distance via multimode to singlemode fiber conversion LEDs monitor network status Supports wall...

mpn: FO-065-1176ALFSMM, ean: 0720260899380,
Signamax 065-1176ALFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 2 km Span. Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplexing...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.