Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Wiring & Connecting   Connectors

Joe Knows Electronics PCB Header Kit (11 Types, 90 Pieces)


Joe Knows Electronics PCB Header Kit (11 Types, 90 Pieces) by Joe Knows, Inc. at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. .


Product Description & Reviews

.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Joe Knows, Inc.
Publisher:Joe Knows, Inc.
Studio:Joe Knows, Inc.
Package Weight:0.8 pounds
Package Size:4.4 x 3.3 x 3.3 inches

Joe Knows Electronics PCB Header Kit (11 Types, 90 Pieces) by Joe Knows, Inc.

Buy Now:
Joe Knows Electronics PCB Header Kit (11 Types, 90 Pieces)

Brand: Joe Knows, Inc.
4.4 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$19.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Joe Knows, Inc., contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Wiegmann RSC101006 RSC-Series NEMA 1/3R Wall-Mount Enclosure with Lift-Off Screw Cover and Knockouts, Carbon Steel, 10" x 10" x 6"
By Wiegmann
mpn: RSC101006, ean: 0786725402458,
Bodies and doors fabricated from 16 gauge carbon steel. Drip shield top and smooth seamless sides and front. Knockouts are standard on bottom. A slip-on reversible cover is securely fastened with screws located along bottom edge. No gasketing is required. Hasp for padlocking or meter seal is provided.Designed for use as wiring boxes and junction boxes. Provide protection in outdoor applications against rain, sleet, and snow, or indoors against dripping water. Color: ANSI-61 gray textured.

Uxcell a16040800ux0082 PG11 Waterproof IP68 Safety Nylon Cable Gland Connector Joints 40pcs (Pack of 40)
By uxcell
mpn: a16040800ux0082,
There are PG11 model cable glands, Used for fixing cables, waterproof design. Special design of the clamping die and rubber part, wide clamping range, strong stretching resistance, no damage to cables and devices. Without disassembly, cable can be inserted through directly then tightened easily. Applicable to machinery control boxes, distribution panels, electrical appliances, machines, etc.Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Plastic. Net Weight: 338g; Package Content: 40pcs x Cable

LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0723466312707,
Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is

Burndy W26VT Stainless Steel W Die, Index 13, Pin Diameter 0.5000", Black
By Burndy
mpn: W26VT, ean: 0781810037652,
Stainless Steel W Die, Black, Index 13, Pin dia: 0.5000.Application: For Tools MD6, MD7, Y500CTHS, PAT600-18V, PATMD6 Series. Color: Black. Die Index: 13.

Panduit PLT8LH-C0 Cable Tie, Light-Heavy, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, 27.6-Inch Length, Black (100-Pack)
By Panduit
mpn: PLT8LH-C0, ean: 0100000000274,
Cable Tie, 27.6 Inches (701 mm) Length, Light-Heavy, 120 Pounds Minimum Loop Tensile Strength, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, Black. Material Flammability Rating of HB. Weather Resistant material has greater resistance to damage caused by ultraviolet light. Pack of 100.Greater resistance to damage caused by ultraviolet light - indoor or outdoor use. Versatile cable ties can be used in countless applications. One-piece construction for consistent performance and reliability. Lowest threading force

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-aqua-dx-5pk,
Aqua colored LC duplex couplers signify that the cable to use with them should be either an OM3 (50/125) Multimode 10Gb cable or an OM4 (50/125) Multimode 40Gb cable.Duplex OM3 or OM4. Color: Aqua. Fiber Optic Cable. 50/125. Pack of 5.

Hubbell Wiring Systems 3SFBCGYA Thermoplastic ABS Recessed 3-Service Concrete Floor Box Reinforced Non-Metallic Cover, 11-7/8" Length x 5-13/64" Width, Gray
By Hubbell Wiring Systems
mpn: 3SFBCGYA, ean: 0783585000688,
Hubbell recessed 3-service concrete floor box reinforced non-metallic cover. Made of thermoplastic ABS. UL listed, File Number E31999 and CSA certified, File Number LR18416. Gray color. Measures 11-7/8-inches length by 5-13/64-inches width.Reinforced non-metallic cover. Made of thermoplastic ABS. UL listed, File Number E31999 and CSA certified, File Number LR18416. Gray color. Measures 11-7/8-inches length by 5-13/64-inches width.

3M 8100-YS ST FIBER OPTIC CONN, 9/125 uM SINGLE MODE
By 3M
mpn: 8100-YS,
3M - 8100-YS - ST FIBER OPTIC CONN; 9/125 uM SINGLE MODE.

Heat Shrink Tubing 2:1 URBEST 216pcs Heat Shrink Tube Assortment Kit with Soldering Iron Welding Soldering Iron Kit Contain Solder Tips and Solder Wire (216pcs+Set of Soldering Iron)
By URBEST
mpn: 245,
Feature: - URBEST welding soldering iron kit comes with adjustable soldering iron, solder wire, 5 interchangeable is an excellent kit for home use, hobbyists, DIY solderers, enthusiasts, novice, classes. - These heat shrink tube made of polyolefin and store in a plastic box flexible storage, easy to carry. Specification: - Shrinkage Ratio: 2:1 - Heat Shrink Tubing Material: Polyolefin - Heat Shrink Tubing Sizes: Φ1.0 / Φ2.5 / Φ3 / Φ4 / Φ5 - Heat Shrink Tubing Length: 65mm - Heat Shrink

Uxcell a14121800ux0403 SD20 20 mm 4P Terminal Square Waterproof Aviation Cable Connector Socket IP68
By uxcell
mpn: a14121800ux0403, ean: 0711331369925,
Specification: Description: Aviation Connector + Socket, IP68 Waterproof, Gold Plated Brass Contact, Solder Termination. Widely used on different machineries, equipment's, communications, lighting, trains, marines, etc.Product Name : Waterproof Aviation Connector; Model : SD20-4;Waterproof Level : IP68. Rated Current / Voltage : AC 500V/30A;Withstand Voltage : AC 1500V;Panel Cutout Diameter : 20mm. Cable Range : 7-11mm;Terminals : 4 Pins; Total Size : 28 x 85mm / 1.1'' x 3.3'' (D*L). Flange



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.