Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Wiring & Connecting   Connectors

Saide 10PCS RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight for BNC Jack Female Connector (Pack of 10)


Saide 10PCS RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight for BNC Jack Female Connector (Pack of 10) by Saide Electronics at In The National Interest. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Description Product Series: Dust Cap Polarity: Standard Category: Dust Cap Family: Coaxial Connectors (RF) Connector Mobility: Plug Connector Contact: Male Pin Body Style: Straight Mounting Type: Front Side Nut Contact Termination: Crimp Shield Termination: Crimp Cable Group: BNC Jack Connector Applications: BNC jack connectorPackage Include: 10 X RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight. Application: BNC jack connector. Material & Plating: Brass, nickel plated body; Brass, gold plated


Product Description & Reviews

Description Product Series: Dust Cap Polarity: Standard Category: Dust Cap Family: Coaxial Connectors (RF) Connector Mobility: Plug Connector Contact: Male Pin Body Style: Straight Mounting Type: Front Side Nut Contact Termination: Crimp Shield Termination: Crimp Cable Group: BNC Jack Connector Applications: BNC jack connectorPackage Include: 10 X RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight. Application: BNC jack connector. Material & Plating: Brass, nickel plated body; Brass, gold plated center contact.

Features & Highlights

  • Package Include: 10 X RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight
  • Application: BNC jack connector
  • Material & Plating: Brass, nickel plated body; Brass, gold plated center contact

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Saide Electronics Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang
Brand:Saide Electronics
Publisher:Saide Electronics Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang
Studio:Saide Electronics Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang
UPC:610521594225
EAN:0610521594225
Package Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Size:2.95 x 0.59 x 0.59 inches

Saide 10PCS RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight for BNC Jack Female Connector (Pack of 10) by Saide Electronics

Buy Now:
Saide 10PCS RF Connector Dust Cap Plug Male Pin Straight for BNC Jack Female Connector (Pack of 10)

Brand: Saide Electronics
4.5 out of 5 stars with 187 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$11.59


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Saide Electronics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Arlington Industries LPCG507 1/2-Inch Low-Profile Strain Relief Cord Connectors, 25-Pack
By Arlington Industries
mpn: LPCG507, ean: 0018997503541,
Arlington LPCG507-25 Low-Profile Strain Relief Cord Connectors, Made in USA. Sold in-Package of 25. Liquid and oil-tight seal. Offers superior pullout resistance by simple tightening of nut. Features unique grommet with gripping fingers, fits cord ranges .385-.750.Made in USA. Sold in Package of 25. Liquid and oil-tight seal. Offers superior pullout resistance by simple tightening of nut. Features unique grommet with gripping fingers; fits cord ranges .385-.750.

Amphenol Industrial PT06A-10-6P(SR) Circular Connector Pin, General Duty, Non-Environmental with Strain Relief, Bayonet Coupling, Solder Termination, Straight Plug, 10-6 Insert Arrangement, 10 Shell Size, 6 Contacts
By Amphenol
mpn: PT06A-10-6P(SR),
Used With 71-533722-06S,71-570122-06S,PT01A-10-6S,PT01A-10-6S(SR),PT02A-10-6S,PT07A-10-6S.

Joe Knows Electronics PCB Header Kit (11 Types, 90 Pieces)
By Joe Knows, Inc.
.

Wiegmann RSC101006 RSC-Series NEMA 1/3R Wall-Mount Enclosure with Lift-Off Screw Cover and Knockouts, Carbon Steel, 10" x 10" x 6"
By Wiegmann
mpn: RSC101006, ean: 0786725402458,
Bodies and doors fabricated from 16 gauge carbon steel. Drip shield top and smooth seamless sides and front. Knockouts are standard on bottom. A slip-on reversible cover is securely fastened with screws located along bottom edge. No gasketing is required. Hasp for padlocking or meter seal is provided.Designed for use as wiring boxes and junction boxes. Provide protection in outdoor applications against rain, sleet, and snow, or indoors against dripping water. Color: ANSI-61 gray textured.

Uxcell a16040800ux0082 PG11 Waterproof IP68 Safety Nylon Cable Gland Connector Joints 40pcs (Pack of 40)
By uxcell
mpn: a16040800ux0082,
There are PG11 model cable glands, Used for fixing cables, waterproof design. Special design of the clamping die and rubber part, wide clamping range, strong stretching resistance, no damage to cables and devices. Without disassembly, cable can be inserted through directly then tightened easily. Applicable to machinery control boxes, distribution panels, electrical appliances, machines, etc.Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Plastic. Net Weight: 338g; Package Content: 40pcs x Cable

LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0723466312707,
Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is

Burndy W26VT Stainless Steel W Die, Index 13, Pin Diameter 0.5000", Black
By Burndy
mpn: W26VT, ean: 0781810037652,
Stainless Steel W Die, Black, Index 13, Pin dia: 0.5000.Application: For Tools MD6, MD7, Y500CTHS, PAT600-18V, PATMD6 Series. Color: Black. Die Index: 13.

Panduit PLT8LH-C0 Cable Tie, Light-Heavy, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, 27.6-Inch Length, Black (100-Pack)
By Panduit
mpn: PLT8LH-C0, ean: 0100000000274,
Cable Tie, 27.6 Inches (701 mm) Length, Light-Heavy, 120 Pounds Minimum Loop Tensile Strength, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, Black. Material Flammability Rating of HB. Weather Resistant material has greater resistance to damage caused by ultraviolet light. Pack of 100.Greater resistance to damage caused by ultraviolet light - indoor or outdoor use. Versatile cable ties can be used in countless applications. One-piece construction for consistent performance and reliability. Lowest threading force

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-aqua-dx-5pk,
Aqua colored LC duplex couplers signify that the cable to use with them should be either an OM3 (50/125) Multimode 10Gb cable or an OM4 (50/125) Multimode 40Gb cable.Duplex OM3 or OM4. Color: Aqua. Fiber Optic Cable. 50/125. Pack of 5.

Hubbell Wiring Systems 3SFBCGYA Thermoplastic ABS Recessed 3-Service Concrete Floor Box Reinforced Non-Metallic Cover, 11-7/8" Length x 5-13/64" Width, Gray
By Hubbell Wiring Systems
mpn: 3SFBCGYA, ean: 0783585000688,
Hubbell recessed 3-service concrete floor box reinforced non-metallic cover. Made of thermoplastic ABS. UL listed, File Number E31999 and CSA certified, File Number LR18416. Gray color. Measures 11-7/8-inches length by 5-13/64-inches width.Reinforced non-metallic cover. Made of thermoplastic ABS. UL listed, File Number E31999 and CSA certified, File Number LR18416. Gray color. Measures 11-7/8-inches length by 5-13/64-inches width.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.