Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
In The National Interest
Politics and Policy in the Interest of the Nation
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Passive Components   Attenuators

Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)


On Sale Now! Save 2% on the Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm) by weBoost at In The National Interest. MPN: 859927. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Brand New Wilson Cellular 20dB RF Signal Attenuator w/ N Female Connectors. Model # 859927. Features : . 800 MHz band (Cellular & iDEN).; Equal


Product Description

Brand New Wilson Cellular 20dB RF Signal Attenuator w/ N Female Connectors. Model # 859927. Features : . 800 MHz band (Cellular & iDEN).; Equal amounts of signal sent to two antennas for similarly sized areas.; Each output port loses 20dB.; Can be wired in series (daisy - chained) to power up to 4 antennas.; N-Female Connectors.; .

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Wilson Electronics
Brand:weBoost
Color:20 dB Attenuator (N-Female)
Model:859927
Part Number:859927
Publisher:Wilson Electronics
Studio:Wilson Electronics
MPN:859927
UPC:813986005262
EAN:0813986005262
Item Weight:0.02 pounds
Item Size:1.5 x 1.5 x 1.5 inches
Package Weight:0.25 pounds
Package Size:1.4 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm) by weBoost

Buy Now:
Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)

Brand: weBoost
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$36.37
$35.72
You Save: 2%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Attenuators.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by weBoost, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Sescom
mpn: SES-MULTI-PAD,
Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD 6-Position Variable Attenuator The Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD is the Ultimate Selectable Level Cut Balanced Audio Attenuator Pad that Plugs into Your Equipment I/O's or Inline Cables! The unit features selectable decibel attenuation le...

By Radio Design Lab
mpn: STP-1,
RDL UNIVERSAL AUDIO ATTENUATOR, NUMBER OF CHANNELS: 2, APPLICATIONS: CONVERT 8 OHM, 25 VOLT OR 70 VOLT SPEAKER OUTPUT TO 600 OHM INPUTDUAL VARBL ATTENUATOR. Audio Visual, LPAV, A/V. ...

By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS102v833, ean: 0635635720070,
Single-mode SC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female, fixed attenuator for singlemode applications to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when optical power is too high. By using a fiber optic attenuator you will ensure low bit error rates that prevent d...

By AIM-Cambridge / Emerson Connectivity Solutions
mpn: 27-9300-3,

By World 9.99 Mall
ean: 0712201216622,
Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC fixedMultimode 62.5/125. ...

By Tulsat
mpn: 1112G22033214000?TS,
Gm Ubt 42/54 Ra Cb Agc445.25 Ps Unctd Hs...

By Amphenol Fiber Optics
mpn: 944-130-5110,

By Amphenol Fiber Optics
mpn: 944-130-5120,

By Amphenol Fiber Optics
mpn: 954-130-5120,

By Amphenol Fiber Optics
mpn: 944-130-5115,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - inthenationalinterest.com. All Rights Reserved.